Jump to content

Roxio Community

8007000E Error While Encoding Menu


  • Please log in to reply
15 replies to this topic

#1 Jay Ray

Jay Ray

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 1 posts

Posted 15 June 2011 - 12:50 AM

I am trying to create ISO image in myDVD in Creator 2011 and receive the above error.  Movie seems to encode just fine.  I have to wait for the whole encoding process to see this error.  Only happend when I began using 'chapters' feature.  Any ideas?  Much appreciated.

#2 cdanteek

cdanteek

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 25,439 posts
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Prairie Rapids Crossing.

Posted 15 June 2011 - 06:35 AM

View PostJay Ray, on 15 June 2011 - 12:50 AM, said:

I am trying to create ISO image in myDVD in Creator 2011 and receive the above error.  Movie seems to encode just fine.  I have to wait for the whole encoding process to see this error.  Only happend when I began using 'chapters' feature.  Any ideas?  Much appreciated.


In MyDVD, click tools, click options, under Render using, click in the circle to the left of Software.

Try it now.
cd
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
My Computer Specs click show.
Spoiler

1.Click here   Beginners Guide - Blank DVD Media Type Definitions & What A Firmware Upgrade Is for Your Burner.
2.Click here Firmware HQ - site  dedicated to providing you with the latest firmware releases for your optical disc drives.  
3.Click here CD-DVD Speed
4.Click here CD-DVD Speed - A user guide
5.Click here Enabling/Checking DMA in Windows Vista, XP, 2000, Me, 9x.
6.Click hereYou can no longer access the CD drive or the DVD drive.
7.Click here Drive Not Recognized By Roxio, PX Engine 3_00_58a. Old Version<-> EMC 7.5 Up  PX Engine 4.18.16a. Update .Click here  PX Engine Fix, Click here The Latest 4.10.28a Click here
8.Click here  How to uninstall IE 7 and WMP 11.
9.Click here ImgBurn Current version: v2.5.8.0 (3,389 KB)  CD / DVD / HD DVD / Blu-ray burning application
10.Click here InfoTool  (Drive, Disk, Configuration, Software, Hardware, DMA settings, etc.).
11.Click here   Complete Uninstall of Creator 2011 & Creator 2012
12.Click here Complete Uninstall of Creator 2009 and 2010 (Windows Vista and 7)
13.Click here Complete Uninstall of Creator 2009 and 2010 (Windows XP)
14.Click here Complete Uninstall of Easy Media Creator 9 & 10 on Windows Vista  
15.Click here Complete Uninstall of Easy Media Creator 7.5,  8, 9, & 10 on Windows XP
16. Click here WinZip Data Compression Utility <>  Click here WinRAR Data Compression Utility   Click here 7-Zip Data Compression Utility
17. Click here Finding Your Computer Specs And Roxio Software Version Number.

E-mail spambots harvest e-mail addresses from material found on the Internet in order to build mailing lists for sending unsolicited e-mail, also known as spam. Such spambots are web crawlers that can gather e-mail addresses from Web sites, newsgroups, special-interest group (SIG) postings, and chat-room conversations. .

Do not post your email address on any public forum!  

#3 myguggi

myguggi

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 20,882 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 15 June 2011 - 08:56 AM

View PostJay Ray, on 15 June 2011 - 12:50 AM, said:

I am trying to create ISO image in myDVD in Creator 2011 and receive the above error.  Movie seems to encode just fine.  I have to wait for the whole encoding process to see this error.  Only happend when I began using 'chapters' feature.  Any ideas?  Much appreciated.

How about some more information on your project? How long in time? Are you using any 3D transitions?
Describe how you are using the "chapters" feature.

You could also try to switch the rendering mode: in Tools/Options select the other render method.

Walt

Dell Dimension 4500S;Windows XP Home Edition  SP3; IntelŪ PentiumŪ 4 CPU 2.00GHz, 784MB RAM
(NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200, 128 MB memory disabled because of failure)
IntelŪ 82845G/GL/GE/PE/GV Graphics Controller; DirectX 9.0c (4.09.0000.0904)
SoundMAX Digital Audio
SamsunG CDR/DVD-ROm SM 332B
HLDS GSA-5120D External LG Super-Multi ReWriter
WDC WD400BB-75DEA0, 40 GB HD; Prolific PL3507 Combo External Hard Drive, 80 GB; Maxtor 6 L200R0 USB Hard Drive, 250GB

HP Pavilion dv6 Notebook; Intel Duo CPU 64 bit, T6400 @ 2.0Ghz; 4.0 GB RAM; Vista Home Premium 64bit
Toshiba MK3252GSX ATA 286GB hard drive; HL-DT-ST DVDRAM GSA-T50L ATA burner
Intel 4Series Express Chipset


#4 duftopia

duftopia

    Rookie

  • Members
  • PipPip
  • 22 posts
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Glen ROck
  • Interests:Core i7 920 (2.6ghz), Win 7 (64bit), 6GB Ram DDR3 (1033), 2 x 4670 GPUS 2GB Crossfire. Roxio 2011

Posted 20 June 2011 - 03:07 PM

View Postmyguggi, on 15 June 2011 - 08:56 AM, said:

How about some more information on your project? How long in time? Are you using any 3D transitions?
Describe how you are using the "chapters" feature.

You could also try to switch the rendering mode: in Tools/Options select the other render method.
    NONE of the above works, I've had this problem from the getgo myself the ONLY solution thusfar has been to select different Menu Styles and NOT be running ANYTHING else of consequence when encoding, and then cross your fingers that it doesn't bomb in the end of the 9 hour run.

     I've been VERY fortunate that the error has digressed in frequency since I took out some major firewall and av software, but I've presented this question again in forum to see if I can once again begin multi-tasking w/o fear during encoding with roxio.

IF someone has a solution short of re-install your OS, please present it, I will entertain anything of reasonable intelligence

#5 sknis

sknis

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 26,701 posts
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Hou,Tx

Posted 20 June 2011 - 03:30 PM

View Postduftopia, on 20 June 2011 - 03:07 PM, said:

    NONE of the above works, I've had this problem from the getgo myself the ONLY solution thusfar has been to select different Menu Styles and NOT be running ANYTHING else of consequence when encoding, and then cross your fingers that it doesn't bomb in the end of the 9 hour run.

I've been VERY fortunate that the error has digressed in frequency since I took out some major firewall and av software, but I've presented this question again in forum to see if I can once again begin multi-tasking w/o fear during encoding with roxio.

IF someone has a solution short of re-install your OS, please present it, I will entertain anything of reasonable intelligence

9 hours?  What are you making an AVCHD disc or a blu-ray disc.  Anything else should not take anywhere near that long. What else are you running that has a higher CPU priority then the encoding?  How many processes are started when you reboot your computer?
I can typically do other things with my computer but I keep them at a minimum - e-mail or surf the web; not both.  Games, listen to Pandora, etc.  There is something slowing down your computer !  :unsure:
PC  
Desktop -CPU Solutions (Wisconsin):  Windows 8.1 64 bit, I7 -4790k, 16G memory, MSI GeForce N-760 Video Card, 500G SSD, Creator NXT 2Pro

Laptop - Windows 7 Ultimate 64 bit
Alienware M17XR4.  I-7 third generation @2.4,  8G RAM, 500G SSD, GTX660M, SoundBlaster 3Di,

Apple =OSX 10.5
MacBook Pro; 15.4-inch widescreen display, 2.4GHz Intel Core 2 Duo, 2GB memory, 200GB hard drive, 8x SuperDrive (DVD±R DL/DVD±RW/CD-RW), NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT with 256MB of GDDR3 memory.  ILife 08, Toast 10, Final Cut Express 4 and Photoshop 4.

#6 myguggi

myguggi

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 20,882 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 20 June 2011 - 03:57 PM

View Postduftopia, on 20 June 2011 - 03:07 PM, said:

    NONE of the above works, I've had this problem from the getgo myself the ONLY solution thusfar has been to select different Menu Styles and NOT be running ANYTHING else of consequence when encoding, and then cross your fingers that it doesn't bomb in the end of the 9 hour run.

I've been VERY fortunate that the error has digressed in frequency since I took out some major firewall and av software, but I've presented this question again in forum to see if I can once again begin multi-tasking w/o fear during encoding with roxio.

IF someone has a solution short of re-install your OS, please present it, I will entertain anything of reasonable intelligence

Why did you hijack this thread with a totally unrelated problem?

There is something seriously wrong in your system if it takes 9 hours to render a (standard?) DVD with that system you have. What running process takes up most of the CPU time?

Walt

Dell Dimension 4500S;Windows XP Home Edition  SP3; IntelŪ PentiumŪ 4 CPU 2.00GHz, 784MB RAM
(NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200, 128 MB memory disabled because of failure)
IntelŪ 82845G/GL/GE/PE/GV Graphics Controller; DirectX 9.0c (4.09.0000.0904)
SoundMAX Digital Audio
SamsunG CDR/DVD-ROm SM 332B
HLDS GSA-5120D External LG Super-Multi ReWriter
WDC WD400BB-75DEA0, 40 GB HD; Prolific PL3507 Combo External Hard Drive, 80 GB; Maxtor 6 L200R0 USB Hard Drive, 250GB

HP Pavilion dv6 Notebook; Intel Duo CPU 64 bit, T6400 @ 2.0Ghz; 4.0 GB RAM; Vista Home Premium 64bit
Toshiba MK3252GSX ATA 286GB hard drive; HL-DT-ST DVDRAM GSA-T50L ATA burner
Intel 4Series Express Chipset


#7 grandpabruce

grandpabruce

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 21,476 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 20 June 2011 - 06:53 PM

View Postduftopia, on 20 June 2011 - 03:07 PM, said:

NONE of the above works, I've had this problem from the getgo myself the ONLY solution thusfar has been to select different Menu Styles and NOT be running ANYTHING else of consequence when encoding, and then cross your fingers that it doesn't bomb in the end of the 9 hour run.

     I've been VERY fortunate that the error has digressed in frequency since I took out some major firewall and av software, but I've presented this question again in forum to see if I can once again begin multi-tasking w/o fear during encoding with roxio.

IF someone has a solution short of re-install your OS, please present it, I will entertain anything of reasonable intelligence

Actually, it works quite well.
Life is good!
GrandpaBruce
Vietnam Vet - 1970 - 1971

Main System:
ASUS P6T Deluxe V2 LGA 1366 Intel X58 ATX Intel Motherboard; Cooler Master ATCS 840 Case
Intel Core i7 920 Nehalem 2.66GHz 4 x 256KB L2 Cache 8MB L3 Cache LGA 1366 130W Quad-Core Processor
CORSAIR DOMINATOR 3GB (3 x 1GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1866
PLEXTOR Black DVD Burner, Model PX-880SA; Pioneer Black 8X BD-R 2X BD-RE 16X DVD+R Burner
EVGA GEFORCE GTX 670 2GB Video Card
Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium Fatal1ty Champion Series Sound Card
Windows XP Pro w/SP3

Backup Computer:
ASUS A8N32-SLI Deluxe
Windows 7 Pro w/SP1

#8 duftopia

duftopia

    Rookie

  • Members
  • PipPip
  • 22 posts
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Glen ROck
  • Interests:Core i7 920 (2.6ghz), Win 7 (64bit), 6GB Ram DDR3 (1033), 2 x 4670 GPUS 2GB Crossfire. Roxio 2011

Posted 21 June 2011 - 04:13 PM

It helps in some cases yes! and I am doing blu-rays mostly

Edited by duftopia, 21 June 2011 - 04:29 PM.


#9 duftopia

duftopia

    Rookie

  • Members
  • PipPip
  • 22 posts
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Glen ROck
  • Interests:Core i7 920 (2.6ghz), Win 7 (64bit), 6GB Ram DDR3 (1033), 2 x 4670 GPUS 2GB Crossfire. Roxio 2011

Posted 21 June 2011 - 04:15 PM

View Postgrandpabruce, on 20 June 2011 - 06:53 PM, said:

Actually, it works quite well.
Sorry I didn't mean to hijack the thread I just saw I had a reply and thought it was in my thread I will deleted the last message if I can

#10 grandpabruce

grandpabruce

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 21,476 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 June 2011 - 07:02 PM

View Postduftopia, on 21 June 2011 - 04:15 PM, said:

Sorry I didn't mean to hijack the thread I just saw I had a reply and thought it was in my thread I will deleted the last message if I can

I believe that your post was directed to Walt, but that is okay.  If you are multitasking, while encoding video, that is about the worst thing you can do, no matter how powerful of a machine you have.

Listen to the folks here.  They (me too) have had a lot of experience with the Roxio software, over the years.
Life is good!
GrandpaBruce
Vietnam Vet - 1970 - 1971

Main System:
ASUS P6T Deluxe V2 LGA 1366 Intel X58 ATX Intel Motherboard; Cooler Master ATCS 840 Case
Intel Core i7 920 Nehalem 2.66GHz 4 x 256KB L2 Cache 8MB L3 Cache LGA 1366 130W Quad-Core Processor
CORSAIR DOMINATOR 3GB (3 x 1GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1866
PLEXTOR Black DVD Burner, Model PX-880SA; Pioneer Black 8X BD-R 2X BD-RE 16X DVD+R Burner
EVGA GEFORCE GTX 670 2GB Video Card
Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium Fatal1ty Champion Series Sound Card
Windows XP Pro w/SP3

Backup Computer:
ASUS A8N32-SLI Deluxe
Windows 7 Pro w/SP1

#11 K Samson

K Samson

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 4 posts

Posted 16 June 2012 - 10:48 AM

I ran in to this issue also and although I have run across several ideas how to fix this issue, nothing seemed to work.

I found I was getting this issue when I created a video with a lot of scenes and using only small bits of each video that I was using (ie: Using only 10 seconds of a 1 minute video clip) like when I was making a high light video for my son's football season.

I came across a solution completely by accident and it seems to work well... I hope it works for you and others who seem to have the same issue... Here is what I did:

Instead of going to 'MyDVD' after I finished the editing my video, I decided to us the 'Output' menu (Between the 'Tool' and 'Help' options on the top menu bar).

When the "Make Movie" popup cam up, I then seleted the "Video File Quality" feature and choose a style that I could watch on my computer with the highest resolution (Windows Media Video 9, 1920x1080 VBR).

I gave it a file name clicked 'Create Video File' button and saved it to my desk top.

I then shut Roxio down, restarted it and opened the "Edit Video - Advanced" mode. I then chose "Create a new production:", chose my format and then loaded my 'Windows Media Video 9' file that I just created in the '1' Storyline Video slot.

From here, I then went to 'MyDVD', made my Menus and the DVD burned quickly and without a hitch!

This series of events described above helped end an all-night (up to 3:30am) burning a DVD school project for my daughter for her English class, due that morning and a huge part of her grade! Thank God for a solution, because I would have never lived it down had my daughter and her team all received 0 points on this 300 project, worth 20% of their grade (it was their 'final').

Since I had to sweat out worrying about getting this video done under a time restraint, I figured there might be other fathers or mothers in the same boat and if I can help you get a few more that 3 hours sleep on a night your daughter needs her DVD burned, then my lack of sleep was well worth it!

Hope this helps!

Here is a YouTube link to the project, just in case you want to see what took a night's worth of sleep.



#12 Jim_Hardin

Jim_Hardin

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 35,100 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 16 June 2012 - 11:36 AM

Topic is a Year Old!!!

Your file choice would produce the worst results for someone who is interested in BD Quality :huh:

ALWAYS output to the same quality as the source file...

But the method of outputing to a file, then using that file in MyDVD is sound when faced with these types of errors!

Also tends to resolve those nasty Authorscript errors as well ;)

Edited by Jim_Hardin, 16 June 2012 - 11:36 AM.

Posted Image

#13 grandpabruce

grandpabruce

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 21,476 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 16 June 2012 - 11:37 AM

View PostK Samson, on 16 June 2012 - 10:48 AM, said:

I ran in to this issue also and although I have run across several ideas how to fix this issue, nothing seemed to work.

I found I was getting this issue when I created a video with a lot of scenes and using only small bits of each video that I was using (ie: Using only 10 seconds of a 1 minute video clip) like when I was making a high light video for my son's football season.

I came across a solution completely by accident and it seems to work well... I hope it works for you and others who seem to have the same issue... Here is what I did:

Instead of going to 'MyDVD' after I finished the editing my video, I decided to us the 'Output' menu (Between the 'Tool' and 'Help' options on the top menu bar).

When the "Make Movie" popup cam up, I then seleted the "Video File Quality" feature and choose a style that I could watch on my computer with the highest resolution (Windows Media Video 9, 1920x1080 VBR).

I gave it a file name clicked 'Create Video File' button and saved it to my desk top.

I then shut Roxio down, restarted it and opened the "Edit Video - Advanced" mode. I then chose "Create a new production:", chose my format and then loaded my 'Windows Media Video 9' file that I just created in the '1' Storyline Video slot.

From here, I then went to 'MyDVD', made my Menus and the DVD burned quickly and without a hitch!

This series of events described above helped end an all-night (up to 3:30am) burning a DVD school project for my daughter for her English class, due that morning and a huge part of her grade! Thank God for a solution, because I would have never lived it down had my daughter and her team all received 0 points on this 300 project, worth 20% of their grade (it was their 'final').

Since I had to sweat out worrying about getting this video done under a time restraint, I figured there might be other fathers or mothers in the same boat and if I can help you get a few more that 3 hours sleep on a night your daughter needs her DVD burned, then my lack of sleep was well worth it!

Hope this helps!

Here is a YouTube link to the project, just in case you want to see what took a night's worth of sleep.



You again posted to a dead thread.  The OP hasn't been online here, since last June.

Edited by grandpabruce, 16 June 2012 - 11:38 AM.

Life is good!
GrandpaBruce
Vietnam Vet - 1970 - 1971

Main System:
ASUS P6T Deluxe V2 LGA 1366 Intel X58 ATX Intel Motherboard; Cooler Master ATCS 840 Case
Intel Core i7 920 Nehalem 2.66GHz 4 x 256KB L2 Cache 8MB L3 Cache LGA 1366 130W Quad-Core Processor
CORSAIR DOMINATOR 3GB (3 x 1GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1866
PLEXTOR Black DVD Burner, Model PX-880SA; Pioneer Black 8X BD-R 2X BD-RE 16X DVD+R Burner
EVGA GEFORCE GTX 670 2GB Video Card
Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Titanium Fatal1ty Champion Series Sound Card
Windows XP Pro w/SP3

Backup Computer:
ASUS A8N32-SLI Deluxe
Windows 7 Pro w/SP1

#14 myguggi

myguggi

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 20,882 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 16 June 2012 - 12:15 PM

View PostK Samson, on 16 June 2012 - 10:48 AM, said:

I ran in to this issue also and although I have run across several ideas how to fix this issue, nothing seemed to work.

I found I was getting this issue when I created a video with a lot of scenes and using only small bits of each video that I was using (ie: Using only 10 seconds of a 1 minute video clip) like when I was making a high light video for my son's football season.

I came across a solution completely by accident and it seems to work well... I hope it works for you and others who seem to have the same issue... Here is what I did:

Instead of going to 'MyDVD' after I finished the editing my video, I decided to us the 'Output' menu (Between the 'Tool' and 'Help' options on the top menu bar).

When the "Make Movie" popup cam up, I then seleted the "Video File Quality" feature and choose a style that I could watch on my computer with the highest resolution (Windows Media Video 9, 1920x1080 VBR).

I gave it a file name clicked 'Create Video File' button and saved it to my desk top.

I then shut Roxio down, restarted it and opened the "Edit Video - Advanced" mode. I then chose "Create a new production:", chose my format and then loaded my 'Windows Media Video 9' file that I just created in the '1' Storyline Video slot.

From here, I then went to 'MyDVD', made my Menus and the DVD burned quickly and without a hitch!

This series of events described above helped end an all-night (up to 3:30am) burning a DVD school project for my daughter for her English class, due that morning and a huge part of her grade! Thank God for a solution, because I would have never lived it down had my daughter and her team all received 0 points on this 300 project, worth 20% of their grade (it was their 'final').

Since I had to sweat out worrying about getting this video done under a time restraint, I figured there might be other fathers or mothers in the same boat and if I can help you get a few more that 3 hours sleep on a night your daughter needs her DVD burned, then my lack of sleep was well worth it!

Hope this helps!

Here is a YouTube link to the project, just in case you want to see what took a night's worth of sleep.



Are your sources all 1920x1080? If not then you are just wasting your time as well as creating lower quality in the end. If you are going to a standard DVD then the resolution is 720x480 and your 1920x1080 will be reduced to the lower setting anyway. Why then go through the extra conversion step?

Walt

Dell Dimension 4500S;Windows XP Home Edition  SP3; IntelŪ PentiumŪ 4 CPU 2.00GHz, 784MB RAM
(NVIDIA GeForce FX 5200, 128 MB memory disabled because of failure)
IntelŪ 82845G/GL/GE/PE/GV Graphics Controller; DirectX 9.0c (4.09.0000.0904)
SoundMAX Digital Audio
SamsunG CDR/DVD-ROm SM 332B
HLDS GSA-5120D External LG Super-Multi ReWriter
WDC WD400BB-75DEA0, 40 GB HD; Prolific PL3507 Combo External Hard Drive, 80 GB; Maxtor 6 L200R0 USB Hard Drive, 250GB

HP Pavilion dv6 Notebook; Intel Duo CPU 64 bit, T6400 @ 2.0Ghz; 4.0 GB RAM; Vista Home Premium 64bit
Toshiba MK3252GSX ATA 286GB hard drive; HL-DT-ST DVDRAM GSA-T50L ATA burner
Intel 4Series Express Chipset


#15 K Samson

K Samson

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 4 posts

Posted 01 July 2012 - 06:16 PM

Too funny how concerned everyone is that this is a 'dead' thread over one year old... Or the quality of the video has to be perfect.

You are right, the thread maybe a year old, but when I was having my issues last month trying to find a way to solve them, my Google search lead me here and since my search lead me here, it is a reasonable assumption that others might be lead here also... regardless of the age of the thread. So, if others were going to be lead here, I though some of those 'others' might appreciate a resolution that did not require a degree in computer engineering.

It was a quick fix that resolved the problem I was running into attempting to burn my project to a DVD. In regards to the quality of the video, the end product was perfect for what we needed. It was not some Hollywood production we needed; it was a school English project. Even if this project had been for a home made video for viewing at home, the quality of the video was more than sufficient for our needs.

Remember, there are times when not being 'perfect' is still ok. Before you decide to tear someone down for their answer, you might want to think about what their need really was... and their intentions of why they posted. My intentions were just to help someone else in the same situation I found myself and hopefully save them a few hours of heartache

Edited by K Samson, 01 July 2012 - 06:18 PM.


#16 Jim_Hardin

Jim_Hardin

    Digital Guru

  • Digital Guru
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 35,100 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 02 July 2012 - 07:17 AM

Only if you want to be mediocre all your life..

Then setting the bar that others view as a tripping hazard is OK. :lol: :D :lol:

Why post to year old thread when you can start your own? Then again I guess it depends on your 'bar' :huh:

The original post (actaully the first post crasher) was about BD which is unrleated to what you are doing...

(nothing serious here just a bit of humor ;) )
Posted Image




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users